After ordering the goods, an order notification will be sent to your e-mail. After ordering, one of the site managers will contact you and clarify and ask questions on your request.
Since our regional offices operate on the territory of the Republic of Azerbaijan, the cost of delivery within the territory of the Republic is minimal. Delivery time within 1-2 working days. Contact us for urgent delivery: Phone, Whatsapp or E-mail.
Delivery is free for orders over 25 manats.
If you have not received an email notification, please check your SPAM folder.
In case of any difficulties, please contact us by E-mail, Phone or Whatsapp.
Where is it delivered?
Delivery terms vary by region. Delivery within the city of Baku is free over 25 manats. Additional costs will be required for delivery to Baku and the settlements of Absheron and Sumgait Territory. (10-20 AZN depending on the address)
Delivery to the regions is carried out by us. Delivery to the regions is paid. Delivery of products to the regions is possible depending on the order. After adding the selected product to the shopping cart, you can select the delivery address in the shopping cart window.
In case of any difficulties, you can contact us via: E-mail, Phone, Whatsapp.
Note: Delivery to places without infrastructure (even in Baku itself) may not be possible. In order not to encounter such problems, a preliminary clarification should be carried out. If the number of storeys of the house at the delivery address is more than 6, it is important to have an elevator.
Delivery period
Depending on the type and quantity of goods, delivery is carried out within 1-2 business days.
The day of ordering the goods is not considered the day of delivery.
Delivery time from 10.00 to 17.00. There are no deliveries on Sundays.
For urgent orders contact us by Phone, Whatsapp.